Saturday,Aug 6
Sunday,Aug 7
Monday,Aug 8
2022
 Football - Ligue 1DAY 1
TOULOUSE
1 - 1
NICE
RENNES
0 - 1
LORIENT
MONTPELLIER
3 - 2
TROYES
MARSEILLE
4 - 1
REIMS
LILLE
4 - 1
AUXERRE
LENS
3 - 2
BREST
ANGERS
0 - 0
NANTES

 Football - PremiershipDAY 1
WEST HAM
0 - 2
MAN. CITY
MAN. UTD
1 - 2
BRIGHTON
LEICESTER
2 - 2
BRENTFORD

 Football - BundesligaDAY 1
STUTTGART
1 - 1
LEIPZIG
KOLN
3 - 1
SCHALKE

 Football - ChampionshipDAY 2
COVENTRY
ROTHERHAM

 Football - 2. BundesligaDAY 3
KLAUTERN
2 - 1
ST. PAULI
BRAUNSCHWEI.
0 - 1
DARMSTADT
MAGDEBURG
1 - 2
KIEL

 Jeu à XIII - Super LeagueDAY 22
WAKEFIELD
16 - 20
CATALANS
LEEDS
34 - 14
SALFORD
ST HELENS
20 - 12
CASTLEFORD

 Jeu à XIII - ChampionshipDAY 22
WIDNES
16 - 20
FEATHERSTON.
SHEFFIELD
38 - 26
WHITEHAVEN
 Jeu à XIII - ChampionshipDAY 22
NEWCASTLE
0 - 44
LDN BRONCOS
LEIGH
52 - 20
BARROW
DEWSBURY
10 - 22
YORK
BRADFORD
48 - 18
WORKINGTON
HALIFAX
34 - 18
BATLEY

 Jeu à XIII - NRLDAY 20
TIGERS
10 - 14
KNIGHTS
BULLDOGS
14 - 28
COWBOYS

 Sports US - MLB
NY METS
ATLANTA
SEATTLE
LA ANGELS
BALTIMORE
PITTSBURGH
PHILADELPHI.
WASHINGTON
CLEVELAND
HOUSTON
DETROIT
TAMPA BAY
KANSAS CITY
BOSTON
MILWAUKEE
CINCINNATI
MINNESOTA
TORONTO
ST LOUIS
NY YANKEES
CGO. CUBS
MIAMI
TEXAS
CGO. SOX
OAKLAND
S. FRANCISC.
ARIZONA
COLORADO
LA DODGERS
SAN DIEGO

 Tennis - ATP TourWASHINGTON
Final
KYRGIOS b. NISHIOKA

 Tennis - ATP TourCABO SAN LUC
Final
MEDVEDEV b. NORRIE

 Tennis - WTA TourSAN JOSE
Final
KASATKINA b. ROGERS

 Tennis - WTA TourWASHINGTON
Final
SAMSONOVA b. KANEPI

 Tennis - WTA TourIASI
Final
BOGDAN b. UDVARDY

 World Foot - ArgentinaDAY 12
SAN LORENZO
0 - 0
ESTUDIANTES
NEWELLS OB
0 - 0
COLON
INDEPENDIEN.
0 - 1
RIVER PLATE
ALDOSIVI
0 - 1
HURACAN

 World Foot - 3. LigaDAY 2
VERL
2 - 2
MANNHEIM
DORTMUND II
0 - 4
INGOLSTADT
AUE
1 - 1
OSNABRUCK

 World Foot - BelgiumDAY 3
ANTWERP
4 - 2
OH LEUVEN
ANDERLECHT
3 - 1
SERAING
GAND
2 - 1
WESTERLO
STANDARD
2 - 0
CER. BRUGES

 World Foot - BrazilDAY 21
PALMEIRAS
3 - 0
GOIAS
FORTALEZA
3 - 0
INTERNACION.
FLUMINENSE
1 - 0
CUIABA
ATLETICO-MG
2 - 3
ATLETICO-PR

 World Foot - ChinaDAY 11
HENAN
3 - 0
BEIJING GUO.
SHIJIAZHUAN.
2 - 0
GUANG. EVER
MEIZHOU
2 - 1
WUHAN

 World Foot - Czech Rep.DAY 2
SLAVIA
4 - 1
ZLIN
BOLESLAV
2 - 2
JABLONEC
BUDEJOVICE
0 - 2
SPARTA
SLOVACKO
1 - 0
KRALOVE

 World Foot - JapanDAY 24
TOSU
2 - 0
IWATA
SHONAN
1 - 5
SAPPORO
KAWASAKI
2 - 1
YOKOHAMA
FC TOKYO
0 - 2
SHIMIZU

 World Foot - MexicoDAY 7
CF PACHUCA
2 - 0
UANL TIGRES
SAN LUIS
1 - 2
CLUB NECAXA
DEP. TOLUCA
3 - 1
CLUB TIJUAN.
CF AMERICA
2 - 1
JUAREZ

 World Foot - NederlandDAY 1
AZ ALKMAAR
2 - 0
GO AHEAD
VITESSE
2 - 5
FEYENOORD
NEC NIJMEGE.
0 - 1
TWENTE
GRONINGEN
2 - 2
VOLENDAM
 World Foot - PolandDAY 4
ZAG. LUBIN
1 - 1
LECH POZNAN
WARTA POZNA.
1 - 2
SZCZECIN
GORNIK ZABR.
1 - 0
CESTOCHOWA

 World Foot - PortugalDAY 1
BRAGA
3 - 3
SPORTING
CHAVES
0 - 1
GUIMARAES
SANTA CLARA
0 - 0
CASA PIA
PORTIMONENS.
0 - 1
BOAVISTA

 World Foot - RussiaDAY 4
TORPEDO
1 - 3
FK KHIMKI
PFC SOCHI
2 - 1
NIZHNY NOV.
KRY. SOVETO.
0 - 2
DYN. MOSCOW
ROSTOV
2 - 1
ORENBURG

 World Foot - ScotlandDAY 2
HIBERNIAN
1 - 1
HEARTS
DUNDEE
0 - 1
LIVINGSTON

 World Foot - SwizerlandDAY 4
LUGANO
1 - 2
LUZERN
FC BASEL
0 - 0
YOUNG BOYS
FC ZURICH
0 - 3
FC SION

 World Foot - TurkeyDAY 1
KARAGUMRUK
2 - 4
ALANYASPOR
GIRESUNSPOR
2 - 3
DEMIRSPOR
ANTALYASPOR
0 - 1
GALATASARAY